Wisconsin Middle and High School Bowling
235 schools · 14 districts · 1145 ranked bowlers · 2026-2027
GENDERBoys/Coed
SEASON2026-2027
Sort any column
| Rank | Bowler | Grade | School | District | Frames | Strikes | Spares | Opens | BER score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Drew Ellison | 10th | Antigo | District 9 | 18 | 15 83% | 3 17% | 0 0% | 89.34 | |
| Silas Meyer | Graduated | Iola Scandinavia | District 9 | 17 | 13 76% | 4 24% | 0 0% | 85.52 | |
| Mason Baker | N/A | Watertown Luther Prep | District 6 | 108 | 58 54% | 32 30% | 18 17% | 68.97 | |
| #4 | Jace Wagner | N/A | Fort Atkinson | District 6 | 108 | 47 44% | 52 48% | 9 8% | 68.54 |
| #5 | Wyatt Fischer | N/A | Marquette University High School | District 1 | 108 | 48 44% | 48 44% | 12 11% | 67.82 |
| #6 | Braden Mallasch | 10th | Iola Scandinavia | District 9 | 89 | 41 46% | 34 38% | 14 16% | 66.66 |
| #7 | Tyler Kowalski | Graduated | Wisconsin Rapids | District 9 | 180 | 72 40% | 87 48% | 21 12% | 66.28 |
| #8 | Cole Underwood | N/A | Brookfield East/Brookfield Central | District 1 | 108 | 42 39% | 54 50% | 12 11% | 66.16 |
| #9 | Isaac Christensen | N/A | Greenfield | District 1 | 108 | 45 42% | 47 44% | 16 15% | 65.63 |
| #10 | Bryce Carter | 11th | Wausau East/Mosinee | District 9 | 180 | 71 39% | 85 47% | 24 13% | 65.52 |
Drew Ellison
89.34Antigo · District 9
Silas Meyer
85.52Iola Scandinavia · District 9
Mason Baker
68.97Watertown Luther Prep · District 6
Showing 1–10 of 249 bowlers
Rows per page


